Oficiālie Čempionāta Partneri:
Seko mums:
FIA ERC 8 POSMI | PORTUGĀLE | SPĀNIJA | LATVIJA | POLIJA | ITĀLIJA | ČEHIJA | KIPRA | UNGĀRIJA |
Dalībnieki
Nr Pilots
Stūrmanis
Valsts Pieteicējs Automašīna Grupa
(Klase)
Ieskaite
1 Lukasz HABAJ
Daniel DYMURSKI
POL
POL
Sports Racing Technologies Škoda Fabia R5 R5 (RC2) ERC1
2 Chris INGRAM
Ross WHITTOCK
GBR
GBR
Toksport WRT Škoda Fabia R5 R5 (RC2) ERC1 Jun
3 Marijan GRIEBEL
Stefan KOPCZYK
DEU
DEU
Marijan Griebel Škoda Fabia R5 R5 (RC2) ERC1
4 Norbert HERCZIG
Ramón FERENCZ
HUN
HUN
MOL Racing Team Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 R5 (RC2) ERC1
5 Alexey LUKYANUK
Alexey ARNAUTOV
RUS
RUS
Sainteloc Junior Team Citroën C3 R5 R5 (RC2) ERC1
6 Alexandros TSOULOFTAS
Anthonis CHRYSOSTOMOU
CYP
CYP
Toksport WRT Škoda Fabia R5 R5 (RC2) ERC1 Jun
7 Mattias ADIELSSON
Andreas JOHANSSON
SWE
SWE
Sweden National team Citroën C3 R5 R5 (RC2) ERC1 Jun
8 Eyvind BRYNILDSEN
Cato MENKERUD
NOR
NOR
Toksport WRT Škoda Fabia R5 R5 (RC2) ERC1
9 Vaidotas ŽALA
Andris MĀLNIEKS
LTU
LVA
AGRORODEO Škoda Fabia R5 R5 (RC2) ERC1
10 Oliver SOLBERG
Aaron JOHNSTON
LVA
GBR
Sports Racing Technologies Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 R5 (RC2) ERC1 Jun
11 Mārtiņš SESKS
Krišjānis CAUNE
LVA
LVA
LMT Autosporta Akadēmija Škoda Fabia R5 R5 (RC2) ERC1 Jun
12 Hiroki ARAI
Ilka MINOR
JPN
AUT
STARD Citroën C3 R5 R5 (RC2) ERC1 Jun
14 Paulo NOBRE
Gabriel MORALES
BRA
BRA
Palmeirinha Rally Škoda Fabia R5 R5 (RC2) ERC1
15 Reinis NITIŠS
Māris KULŠS
LVA
LVA
REINISNITISS.COM Abarth 124 Rally (RGT) ERC2
16 Tibor ÉRDI Junior
Szabolcs KOVÁCS
HUN
HUN
Érdi Team Kft. Škoda Fabia R5 R5 (RC2) ERC1
17 Albert von THURN UND TAXIS
Bernhard ETTEL
DEU
AUT
BRR - Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 R5 (RC2) ERC1
18 Filip MAREŠ
Jan HLOUŠEK
CZE
CZE
ACCR Czech Rally Team I Škoda Fabia R5 R5 (RC2) ERC1 Jun
19 Rakan AL-RASHED
Hugo MAGALHAES
SAU
PRT
Printsport Škoda Fabia R5 R5 (RC2) ERC1
20 Artur MURADIAN
Pavel CHELEBAEV
RUS
RUS
Artur Muradian Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (RC2) ERC1
21 Zelindo MELEGARI
Corrado BONATO
ITA
ITA
Zelindo Melegari Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X NR4 (RC2) ERC2
22 Sergey REMENNIK
Marina DANILOVA
RUS
RUS
RUSSIAN PERFORMANCE MOTORSPORT Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X NR4 (RC2) ERC2
23 Ralfs SIRMACIS
Ralfs IGAVEŅŠ
LVA
LVA
Sporta klubs Autostils rally team Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X NR4 (RC2) ERC2
24 Vytautas ŠVEDAS
Žilvinas SAKALAUSKAS
LTU
LTU
Vytautas Švedas Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX NR4 (RC2) ERC2
25 Mshari ALTHEFIRI
Nasser AL-KUWARI
KWT
QAT
Mshari A. Althefiri Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X NR4 (RC2) ERC2
26 Dariusz POLOŃSKI
Łukasz SITEK
POL
POL
Rallytechnology Abarth 124 Rally (RGT) ERC2 ABARTH
27 Andrea NUCITA
Alina Bianca POP
ITA
ROU
Loran Abarth 124 Rally (RGT) ERC2
28 Efrén LLARENA
Sara FERNÁNDEZ
ESP
ESP
Rallye Team Spain Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (RC4) ERC3 Jun
29 Yohan ROSSEL
Benoit FULCRAND
FRA
FRA
Peugeot RALLY ACADEMY Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (RC4) ERC3
30 Pedro ANTUNES
Paulo LOPES
PRT
PRT
FPAK Portugal Team ERC Ford Fiesta R2T R2 (RC4) ERC3 Jun
31 Jean-Baptiste FRANCESCHI
Jacques-Julien RENUCCI
FRA
FRA
Jean-Baptiste Franceschi Ford Fiesta R2T R2 (RC4) ERC3 Jun
32 Sindre FURUSETH
Jim HJERPE
NOR
SWE
Sainteloc Junior Team Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (RC4) ERC3 Jun
33 Elias LUNDBERG
David ARHUSIANDER
SWE
SWE
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Opel Adam R2 R2 (RC4) ERC3 Jun
34 Ken TORN
Kauri PANNAS
EST
EST
Estonian Autosport Junior Team Ford Fiesta R2T R2 (RC4) ERC3 Jun
35 Grégoire MUNSTER
Louis LOUKA
BEL
BEL
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Opel Adam R2 R2 (RC4) ERC3 Jun
36 Erik CAIS
Jindriška ŽAKOVA
CZE
CZE
ACCR Czech Rally Team I Ford Fiesta R2T R2 (RC4) ERC3 Jun
37 Petr SEMERAD
Jiri HLAVKA
CZE
CZE
ACCR Czech Rally Team I Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (RC4) ERC3 Jun
38 Steve RØKLAND
Marius FUGLERUD
NOR
NOR
Jan Steve Røkland Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (RC4) ERC3 Jun
39 Gregor JEETS
Kuldar SIKK
EST
EST
Estonian Autosport Junior Team Ford Fiesta R2T R2 (RC4) ERC3 Jun
40 Dominik BROZ
Petr TESINSKY
CZE
CZE
ACCR Czech Rally Team II Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (RC4) ERC3 Jun
41 Kristóf KLAUSZ
Balazs KECSKEMETI
HUN
HUN
KLAUS Motorsport kft Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (RC4) ERC3 Jun
42 Miika HOKKANEN
Rami SUORSA
FIN
FIN
Miika Hokkanen Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (RC4) ERC3 Jun
43 Roman SCHWEDT
Lina METER
DEU
DEU
Team Romo Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (RC4) ERC3 Jun
44 Roland STENGG
Alessandra BAUMANN
AUT
DEU
Stengg Motorsport Opel Adam R2 R2 (RC4) ERC3 Jun
44 Roland STENGG
Alessandra BAUMANN
AUS
DEU
Stengg Motorsport Opel Adam R2 R2 RC4
45 Sean JOHNSTON
Alex KIHURANI
DEU
GBR
Sainteloc junior team Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (RC4) ERC3
46 Catie MUNNINGS
Veronica ENGAN
GBR
NOR
Peugeot RALLY ACADEMY Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (RC4) ERC3 Ladies
47 Priit KOIK
Silver SIMM
EST
EST
Priit Koik Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (RC2) -
48 Robert BLOMBERG
Ida BOOD
SWE
SWE
Robert Blomberg Škoda Fabia R5 R5 (RC2) -
49 Egidijus VALEIŠA
Mindaugas VARŽA
LTU
LTU
4RACE Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (RC2) -
50 Dmitry FEOFANOV
Dmitry CHUMAK
LVA
LVA
Sporta klubs Autostils rally team Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X NR4 (RC2) -
51 Kaspar KASARI
Karl-Artur VIITRA
EST
EST
Kaspar Kasari Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (RC4) -
53 Futoshi MURASE
Edgars SVENCIS
JPN
LVA
RS.TAKEDA WORLD RALLY TEAM Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (RC4) -
53 Vladas JURKEVIČIUS
Mindaugas ČEPULIS
LTU
LTU
Vladas Jurkevičius Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (RC4) -